Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » f02b
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » f02b

Variableneigenschaften

f02b

Eigenschaften

Label:Schulnote: Mathematik
Position:22 von 115

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:52  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:57 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3 5.265.77 5.77
- 15 26.3228.85 34.62
- 18 31.5834.62 69.23
- 11 19.3021.15 90.38
- 5 8.779.62 100.00
Gesamt5291.23100.0
 Missing   System 5 8.77
Gesamt58.77
Gesamt57100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.