Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » listnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » listnr

Variableneigenschaften

listnr

Eigenschaften

Label:Rücklauf: Listennummer
Position:111 von 115

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:57  Minimum:3  Mean:45,000 
Gesamtfälle:57 Maximum:81 Stdev:25,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3 5.265.26 5.26
- 1 1.751.75 7.02
- 1 1.751.75 8.77
11  - 1 1.751.75 10.53
12  - 1 1.751.75 12.28
13  - 1 1.751.75 14.04
15  - 2 3.513.51 17.54
16  - 1 1.751.75 19.30
18  - 1 1.751.75 21.05
19  - 1 1.751.75 22.81
21  - 1 1.751.75 24.56
22  - 1 1.751.75 26.32
25  - 2 3.513.51 29.82
26  - 1 1.751.75 31.58
31  - 2 3.513.51 35.09
34  - 1 1.751.75 36.84
36  - 2 3.513.51 40.35
39  - 2 3.513.51 43.86
45  - 1 1.751.75 45.61
49  - 3 5.265.26 50.88
53  - 2 3.513.51 54.39
55  - 1 1.751.75 56.14
56  - 1 1.751.75 57.89
58  - 1 1.751.75 59.65
61  - 4 7.027.02 66.67
62  - 2 3.513.51 70.18
64  - 2 3.513.51 73.68
69  - 1 1.751.75 75.44
71  - 1 1.751.75 77.19
73  - 3 5.265.26 82.46
77  - 3 5.265.26 87.72
78  - 2 3.513.51 91.23
79  - 2 3.513.51 94.74
81  - 3 5.265.26 100.00
Gesamt57
Gesamt57100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.