Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » abrnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » abrnr

Variableneigenschaften

abrnr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:393 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:8  Minimum:131679  Mean:226.382,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:272353 Stdev:46.353,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 131679  - 1 8.3312.50 12.50
200948  - 2 16.6725.00 37.50
245640  - 1 8.3312.50 50.00
246417  - 1 8.3312.50 62.50
250449  - 1 8.3312.50 75.00
262625  - 1 8.3312.50 87.50
272353  - 1 8.3312.50 100.00
Gesamt866.67100.0
 Missing   System 4 33.33
Gesamt433.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.