Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » listnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » listnr

Variableneigenschaften

listnr

Eigenschaften

Label:Rücklauf: Listennummer
Position:390 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12  Minimum:3  Mean:35,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:73 Stdev:26,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 8.338.33 8.33
- 2 16.6716.67 25.00
12  - 1 8.338.33 33.33
19  - 1 8.338.33 41.67
32  - 1 8.338.33 50.00
34  - 1 8.338.33 58.33
49  - 1 8.338.33 66.67
59  - 1 8.338.33 75.00
60  - 1 8.338.33 83.33
73  - 2 16.6716.67 100.00
Gesamt12
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.