Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_1
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_1

Variableneigenschaften

n19_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 1. Person
Position:194 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:11  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:8 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 3 25.0027.27 27.27
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 3 25.0027.27 54.55
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 3 25.0027.27 81.82
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 1 8.339.09 90.91
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 1 8.339.09 100.00
Gesamt1191.67100.0
 Missing   System 1 8.33
Gesamt18.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.