Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_10
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_10

Variableneigenschaften

n19_10

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 10. Person
Position:203 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1  Minimum:17  Mean:17,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:17 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 17  Liste Pers. Nr. 17 1 8.33100.00 100.00
Gesamt18.33100.0
 Missing   System 11 91.67
Gesamt1191.67
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.