Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_2
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_2

Variableneigenschaften

n19_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 2. Person
Position:195 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10  Minimum:2  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 2 3 25.0030.00 30.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 4 33.3340.00 70.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 1 8.3310.00 80.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 1 8.3310.00 90.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 1 8.3310.00 100.00
Gesamt1083.33100.0
 Missing   System 2 16.67
Gesamt216.67
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.