Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_5
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_5

Variableneigenschaften

n19_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 5. Person
Position:198 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:5  Minimum:1  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:10 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 8.3320.00 20.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 2 16.6740.00 60.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 1 8.3320.00 80.00
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 8.3320.00 100.00
Gesamt541.67100.0
 Missing   System 7 58.33
Gesamt758.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.