Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_6
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_6

Variableneigenschaften

n19_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 6. Person
Position:199 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4  Minimum:6  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:13 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 6 1 8.3325.00 25.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 2 16.6750.00 75.00
13  Liste Pers. Nr. 13 1 8.3325.00 100.00
Gesamt433.33100.0
 Missing   System 8 66.67
Gesamt866.67
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.