Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_8
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_8

Variableneigenschaften

n19_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 8. Person
Position:201 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:3  Minimum:9  Mean:11,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:15 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 9 2 16.6766.67 66.67
15  Liste Pers. Nr. 15 1 8.3333.33 100.00
Gesamt325.00100.0
 Missing   System 9 75.00
Gesamt975.00
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.