Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n24_13g
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n24_13g

Variableneigenschaften

n24_13g

Eigenschaften

Label:Liste Person Nr. 13 Geschlecht
Position:258 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1  Minimum:2  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid weiblich 1 8.33100.00 100.00
Gesamt18.33100.0
 Missing   System 11 91.67
Gesamt1191.67
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.