Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » respid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » respid

Variableneigenschaften

respid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12  Minimum:100859  Mean:392.623,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:901376 Stdev:211.041,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 100859  - 1 8.338.33 8.33
101024  - 1 8.338.33 16.67
300241  - 1 8.338.33 25.00
300436  - 1 8.338.33 33.33
301019  - 1 8.338.33 41.67
400023  - 1 8.338.33 50.00
400230  - 1 8.338.33 58.33
403021  - 1 8.338.33 66.67
500748  - 1 8.338.33 75.00
501124  - 1 8.338.33 83.33
501382  - 1 8.338.33 91.67
901376  - 1 8.338.33 100.00
Gesamt12
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.