Variableneigenschaften
gd05d_mo
Eigenschaften
| Label | Zielkindbetreuung durch Geschwister am Montag |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 165 | |
Minimum: | 0 | |
Mean: | 1,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 13.612 | |
Maximum: | 14 | |
Stdev: | 1,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
0 |
- |
93 |
0.68 | 56.36 |
56.36 |
| |
1 |
- |
33 |
0.24 | 20.00 |
76.36 |
| |
2 |
- |
20 |
0.15 | 12.12 |
88.48 |
| |
3 |
- |
5 |
0.04 | 3.03 |
91.52 |
| |
4 |
- |
5 |
0.04 | 3.03 |
94.55 |
| |
5 |
- |
6 |
0.04 | 3.64 |
98.18 |
| |
6 |
- |
1 |
0.01 | 0.61 |
98.79 |
| |
8 |
- |
1 |
0.01 | 0.61 |
99.39 |
| |
14 |
- |
1 |
0.01 | 0.61 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 165 | 1.21 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
13.447 |
98.79 | | |
| | Gesamt | 13.447 | 98.79 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 13.612 | 100.0 | | |