Variableneigenschaften
| Label | gvr05.7: Haben Sie noch Kontakt zu |
| Gültige Fälle: | 2 | Minimum: | 2 | Mean: | 3,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.256 | Maximum: | 4 | Stdev: | 1,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 2 | ja, mehrmals die Woche | 1 | 0.03 | 50.00 | 50.00 |
| 4 | ja, jeden Monat | 1 | 0.03 | 50.00 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 2 | 0.06 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 3.254 | 99.94 | |||
| Gesamt | 3.254 | 99.94 | ||||
| Gesamt | 3.256 | 100.0 | ||||