Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Wie viele Stunden pro Woche? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 287 | Minimum: | 2 | Mean: | 27,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.256 | Maximum: | 998 | Stdev: | 100,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 2 | - | 4 | 0.12 | 1.39 | 1.39 |
| 3 | - | 4 | 0.12 | 1.39 | 2.79 | |
| 4 | - | 11 | 0.34 | 3.83 | 6.62 | |
| 5 | - | 19 | 0.58 | 6.62 | 13.24 | |
| 6 | - | 8 | 0.25 | 2.79 | 16.03 | |
| 8 | - | 8 | 0.25 | 2.79 | 18.82 | |
| 9 | - | 1 | 0.03 | 0.35 | 19.16 | |
| 10 | - | 40 | 1.23 | 13.94 | 33.10 | |
| 12 | - | 9 | 0.28 | 3.14 | 36.24 | |
| 15 | - | 31 | 0.95 | 10.80 | 47.04 | |
| 16 | - | 7 | 0.21 | 2.44 | 49.48 | |
| 17 | - | 1 | 0.03 | 0.35 | 49.83 | |
| 20 | - | 67 | 2.06 | 23.34 | 73.17 | |
| 24 | - | 5 | 0.15 | 1.74 | 74.91 | |
| 25 | - | 16 | 0.49 | 5.57 | 80.49 | |
| 28 | - | 1 | 0.03 | 0.35 | 80.84 | |
| 30 | - | 31 | 0.95 | 10.80 | 91.64 | |
| 35 | - | 6 | 0.18 | 2.09 | 93.73 | |
| 40 | - | 15 | 0.46 | 5.23 | 98.95 | |
| 998 | weiß nicht | 3 | 0.09 | 1.05 | 100.00 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 287 | |||||
| Gesamt | 3.256 | 100.0 | ||||