Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Alter Kind 3 |
| Gültige Fälle: | 905 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 5,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 7.900 | Maximum: | 998 | Stdev: | 46,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | - | 165 | 2.09 | 18.23 | 18.23 |
| 1 | - | 146 | 1.85 | 16.13 | 34.36 | |
| 2 | - | 126 | 1.59 | 13.92 | 48.29 | |
| 3 | - | 95 | 1.20 | 10.50 | 58.78 | |
| 4 | - | 76 | 0.96 | 8.40 | 67.18 | |
| 5 | - | 79 | 1.00 | 8.73 | 75.91 | |
| 6 | - | 39 | 0.49 | 4.31 | 80.22 | |
| 7 | - | 46 | 0.58 | 5.08 | 85.30 | |
| 8 | - | 38 | 0.48 | 4.20 | 89.50 | |
| 9 | - | 31 | 0.39 | 3.43 | 92.93 | |
| 10 | - | 19 | 0.24 | 2.10 | 95.03 | |
| 11 | - | 16 | 0.20 | 1.77 | 96.80 | |
| 12 | - | 10 | 0.13 | 1.10 | 97.90 | |
| 13 | - | 4 | 0.05 | 0.44 | 98.34 | |
| 14 | - | 2 | 0.03 | 0.22 | 98.56 | |
| 15 | - | 1 | 0.01 | 0.11 | 98.67 | |
| 16 | - | 3 | 0.04 | 0.33 | 99.01 | |
| 17 | - | 2 | 0.03 | 0.22 | 99.23 | |
| 18 | - | 1 | 0.01 | 0.11 | 99.34 | |
| 19 | - | 1 | 0.01 | 0.11 | 99.45 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 905 | |||||
| Gesamt | 7.900 | 100.0 | ||||