Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wer sollte Vollzeit arbeiten? |
| Filter | E5a = 2 |
| Label | Wer sollte Vollzeit arbeiten? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.511 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 5.011 | Maximum: | 8 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | die Frau | 7 | 0.14 | 0.46 | 0.46 |
| 2 | der Mann | 336 | 6.71 | 22.24 | 22.70 | |
| 3 | egal wer | 1.160 | 23.15 | 76.77 | 99.47 | |
| 8 | weiß nicht | 8 | 0.16 | 0.53 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.511 | 30.15 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 3.500 | 69.85 | |||
| Gesamt | 3.500 | 69.85 | ||||
| Gesamt | 5.011 | 100.0 | ||||