Variableneigenschaften
v1_XXB29a
Eigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wie oft war das in den letzten zwei Schulwochen? |
| Filter | An 9- bis 12-Jährige. |
| Label | Wie oft war das in den letzten zwei Schulwochen? |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 2.562 | |
Minimum: | -98 | |
Mean: | -85,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 172.093 | |
Maximum: | 3 | |
Stdev: | 19,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1 |
nie |
102 |
0.06 | 3.98 |
3.98 |
| |
2 |
ein bis zweimal |
15 |
0.01 | 0.59 |
4.57 |
| |
3 |
drei bis viermal |
6 |
0.00 | 0.23 |
4.80 |
| |
-90 |
Kinderinterview fehlt |
2.428 |
1.41 | 94.77 |
99.57 |
| |
-98 |
weiß nicht |
11 |
0.01 | 0.43 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 2.562 | 1.49 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
169.531 |
98.51 | | |
| | Gesamt | 169.531 | 98.51 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 172.093 | 100.0 | | |