Variableneigenschaften
| Label | [k] Anzahl der Betreuungsformen von Kleinkindern |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.103 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.709 | Maximum: | 5 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | 1,00 | 27 | 1.00 | 2.45 | 2.45 |
| 2 | 2,00 | 612 | 22.59 | 55.49 | 57.93 | |
| 3 | 3,00 | 376 | 13.88 | 34.09 | 92.02 | |
| 4 | 4,00 | 86 | 3.17 | 7.80 | 99.82 | |
| 5 | 5,00 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.18 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.103 | 40.72 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 1.606 | 59.28 | |||
| Gesamt | 1.606 | 59.28 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.709 | 100.0 | ||||