Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Gehe weg: bei Streit mit Freunden |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.392 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.561 | Maximum: | 4 | Stdev: | 1,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Fast immer | 290 | 18.58 | 20.83 | 20.83 |
| 2 | Häufig | 367 | 23.51 | 26.36 | 47.20 | |
| 3 | Selten | 365 | 23.38 | 26.22 | 73.42 | |
| 4 | Nie | 370 | 23.70 | 26.58 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.392 | 89.17 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 7 | Verweigert | 1 | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Weiß nicht | 4 | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | k.A. | 53 | 3.40 | |||
| System | 111 | 7.11 | ||||
| Gesamt | 169 | 10.83 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.561 | 100.0 | ||||