Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Entwicklung Kind,er: darum Sorgen |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.548 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.561 | Maximum: | 4 | Stdev: | 1,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Keine Sorgen | 319 | 20.44 | 20.61 | 20.61 |
| 2 | - | 550 | 35.23 | 35.53 | 56.14 | |
| 3 | - | 341 | 21.84 | 22.03 | 78.17 | |
| 4 | Große Sorgen | 338 | 21.65 | 21.83 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.548 | 99.17 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 98 | Weiß nicht | 1 | 0.06 | ||
| 99 | k.A. | 12 | 0.77 | |||
| Gesamt | 13 | 0.83 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.561 | 100.0 | ||||