Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Letzte Einsatzmethode zusätzl. AP-Interview |
| Gültige Fälle: | 188 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,793 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 5.254 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,407 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | FtF | 39 | 0.74 | 20.74 | 20.74 |
| 2 | CATI | 149 | 2.84 | 79.26 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 188 | 3.58 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .x | nicht im Erhebungsprogramm | 1.691 | 32.19 | ||
| . | 3.375 | 64.24 | ||||
| Gesamt | 5.066 | 96.42 | ||||
| Gesamt | 5.254 | 100.0 | ||||