Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Frage 9 bis 11 AP: Besucht >>EINBL[INAME]} eine Schule? |
| Quellfrage | v22401a (9 bis 11 AP) |
| Label | Besucht Schule |
| Gültige Fälle: | 0 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 4.109 | Maximum: | 0 | Stdev: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0.00 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .t | trifft nicht zu | 135 | 3.29 | ||
| .x | nicht im Erhebungsprogramm | 3.905 | 95.04 | |||
| .y | nur Haushaltinterview vorhanden | 69 | 1.68 | |||
| Gesamt | 4.109 | 100.00 | ||||
| Gesamt | 4.109 | 100.0 | ||||