Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Verkehrssprache mit 12.weiteren Person |
| Gültige Fälle: | 152 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.709 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | deutsch | 12 | 0.44 | 7.89 | 7.89 |
| 2 | türkisch/russisch | 121 | 4.47 | 79.61 | 87.50 | |
| 3 | mal so mal so | 19 | 0.70 | 12.50 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 152 | 5.61 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 7 | Verweigert | 1 | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | k.A. | 14 | 0.52 | |||
| System | 2.542 | 93.84 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.557 | 94.39 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.709 | 100.0 | ||||