Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Q13_4 Contacted a politician |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.030 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.037 | Maximum: | 6 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | never | 933 | 89.97 | 90.58 | 90.58 |
| 2 | never during last 12 months | 14 | 1.35 | 1.36 | 91.94 | |
| 3 | once | 43 | 4.15 | 4.17 | 96.12 | |
| 4 | twice | 15 | 1.45 | 1.46 | 97.57 | |
| 5 | 3-5 times | 14 | 1.35 | 1.36 | 98.93 | |
| 6 | 5+ times | 11 | 1.06 | 1.07 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.030 | 99.32 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 77 | dont know/refused | 7 | 0.68 | ||
| Gesamt | 7 | 0.68 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.037 | 100.0 | ||||