Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Q40b Still at school |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.032 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.037 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | - | 571 | 55.06 | 55.33 | 55.33 |
| 1 | 1 still at school | 461 | 44.46 | 44.67 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.032 | 99.52 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 77 | 77 dont know/refused | 5 | 0.48 | ||
| Gesamt | 5 | 0.48 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.037 | 100.0 | ||||