Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Sind Sie nicht Ausgebildet/Sonstiges |
| Gültige Fälle: | 76 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 6,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 36.148 | Maximum: | 8 | Stdev: | 2,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Praktikant | Volontär | 7 | 0.02 | 9.21 | 9.21 |
| 4 | im sozialen Jahr | 11 | 0.03 | 14.47 | 23.68 | |
| 7 | Verweigert | 11 | 0.03 | 14.47 | 38.16 | |
| 8 | Weiß nicht | 47 | 0.13 | 61.84 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 76 | 0.21 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 36.072 | 99.79 | |||
| Gesamt | 36.072 | 99.79 | ||||
| Gesamt | 36.148 | 100.0 | ||||