Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Haben Sie Folgendes schon erlebt? zum ersten Mal richtig Alkohol getrunken |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.638 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,065 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.643 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,247 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 1.531 | 93.18 | 93.47 | 93.47 |
| 2 | nein | 107 | 6.51 | 6.53 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.638 | 99.70 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 5 | 0.30 | |||
| Gesamt | 5 | 0.30 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.643 | 100.0 | ||||