Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a01
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » a01

Variableneigenschaften

a01

Eigenschaften

Label:Haushaltsgröße
Position:9 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:2  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 183 1.381.51 1.51
- 2.356 17.8119.46 20.97
- 5.889 44.5348.65 69.62
- 2.491 18.8420.58 90.20
- 765 5.786.32 96.52
- 256 1.942.11 98.64
- 97 0.730.80 99.44
- 56 0.420.46 99.90
12  - 12 0.090.10 100.00
Gesamt12.10591.53100.0
 Missing   System 1.120 8.47
Gesamt1.1208.47
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.