Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vinttag
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » vinttag

Variableneigenschaften

vinttag

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Tag
Position:1269 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:1  Mean:20,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:30 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 10 0.250.25 0.25
- 14 0.350.35 0.60
- 8 0.200.20 0.80
10  - 105 2.622.62 3.42
11  - 90 2.242.24 5.66
12  - 43 1.071.07 6.73
13  - 125 3.123.12 9.85
14  - 94 2.342.34 12.20
15  - 76 1.901.90 14.09
16  - 157 3.923.92 18.01
17  - 210 5.245.24 23.25
18  - 197 4.914.91 28.16
19  - 254 6.346.34 34.50
20  - 315 7.867.86 42.35
21  - 361 9.009.00 51.36
22  - 347 8.668.66 60.01
23  - 341 8.518.51 68.52
24  - 436 10.8810.88 79.40
25  - 346 8.638.63 88.03
26  - 143 3.573.57 91.59
27  - 191 4.764.76 96.36
28  - 115 2.872.87 99.23
30  - 31 0.770.77 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.