Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | [3. Schleife] Geht {NAME} in die Schule? |
| Filter | any (F160_*,2,3) &Alter_*> = 4&Alter_*< = 8 |
| Label | Kind 3, Besuch einer Schule |
| Gültige Fälle: | 278 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 7.900 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 118 | 1.49 | 42.45 | 42.45 |
| 2 | nein | 160 | 2.03 | 57.55 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 278 | 3.52 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 7.622 | 96.48 | |||
| Gesamt | 7.622 | 96.48 | ||||
| Gesamt | 7.900 | 100.0 | ||||