Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Person ist ZP |
| Gültige Fälle: | 25.337 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 172.093 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 25.337 | 14.72 | 100.00 | 100.00 |
| Gesamt | 25.337 | 14.72 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 146.756 | 85.28 | |||
| Gesamt | 146.756 | 85.28 | ||||
| Gesamt | 172.093 | 100.0 | ||||