Variableneigenschaften
| Label | [Q35.] Nutzen Sie das Angebot? Deutschkurse für Eltern |
| Gültige Fälle: | 108 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,880 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,327 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 13 | 0.06 | 12.04 | 12.04 |
| 2 | nein | 95 | 0.42 | 87.96 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 108 | 0.48 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 22.583 | 99.52 | |||
| Gesamt | 22.583 | 99.52 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||