Variableneigenschaften
| Label | kirchliche/religiöse Gruppe: üben Sie dort ein Amt oder eine Funktion aus? |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.100 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,511 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev: | 0,500 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 538 | 2.37 | 48.91 | 48.91 |
| 2 | nein | 562 | 2.48 | 51.09 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.100 | 4.85 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 21.591 | 95.15 | |||
| Gesamt | 21.591 | 95.15 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||