Variableneigenschaften
v14182_13
Eigenschaften
| Anmerkung | Erziehung: Wie häufig kommt folgendes vor? Ich spreche mit meinem Kind über das, was es erlebt hat. |
| Label | Erziehung: Wie häufig kommt folgendes vor? Ich spreche mit meinem Kind über das, |
Frageprogramm
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 531 | |
Minimum: | 1 | |
Mean: | 1,556 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | |
Maximum: | 4 | |
Stdev: | 0,731 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1 |
immer |
294 |
1.30 | 55.37 |
55.37 |
| |
2 |
häufig |
197 |
0.87 | 37.10 |
92.47 |
| |
3 |
selten |
22 |
0.10 | 4.14 |
96.61 |
| |
4 |
nie |
18 |
0.08 | 3.39 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 531 | 2.34 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
. |
|
22.160 |
97.66 | | |
| | Gesamt | 22.160 | 97.66 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 22.691 | 100.0 | | |