Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Wie häufig finden Sie bei Meinungsverschiedenheiten eine Lösung? |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 5.125 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 1,572 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 4 | Stdev: | 0,561 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | keine Angabe | 5 | 0.02 | 0.10 | 0.10 |
| 1 | sehr oft | 2.358 | 10.39 | 46.01 | 46.11 | |
| 2 | oft | 2.592 | 11.42 | 50.58 | 96.68 | |
| 3 | selten | 168 | 0.74 | 3.28 | 99.96 | |
| 4 | nie | 2 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 5.125 | 22.59 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 17.566 | 77.41 | |||
| Gesamt | 17.566 | 77.41 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||