Variableneigenschaften
v24036_4
Eigenschaften
| Anmerkung | Wie wichtig waren dabei folgende Gründe? die Bedürfnisse des Kindes/ der Kinder |
| Label | Wie wichtig waren dabei folgende Gründe? die Bedürfnisse des Kindes/ der Kinder |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.799 | |
Minimum: | 0 | |
Mean: | 2,068 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | |
Maximum: | 6 | |
Stdev: | 1,178 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
0 |
keine Angabe |
4 |
0.02 | 0.22 |
0.22 |
| |
1 |
sehr wichtig |
668 |
2.94 | 37.13 |
37.35 |
| |
2 |
2 |
652 |
2.87 | 36.24 |
73.60 |
| |
3 |
3 |
292 |
1.29 | 16.23 |
89.83 |
| |
4 |
4 |
87 |
0.38 | 4.84 |
94.66 |
| |
5 |
5 |
51 |
0.22 | 2.83 |
97.50 |
| |
6 |
überhaupt nicht wichtig |
45 |
0.20 | 2.50 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 1.799 | 7.93 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
. |
|
20.892 |
92.07 | | |
| | Gesamt | 20.892 | 92.07 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 22.691 | 100.0 | | |