Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Ich bin hilfsbereit, wenn andere verletzt, krank oder traurig sind |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.517 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,172 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev: | 0,388 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | stimmt genau | 2.928 | 12.90 | 83.25 | 83.25 |
| 2 | stimmt zum Teil | 574 | 2.53 | 16.32 | 99.57 | |
| 3 | stimmt nicht | 15 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 3.517 | 15.50 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 19.174 | 84.50 | |||
| Gesamt | 19.174 | 84.50 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||