Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Hattest du schon einmal Geschlechtsverkehr? |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 2.403 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,816 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev: | 0,474 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Ja | 531 | 2.34 | 22.10 | 22.10 |
| 2 | Hatte ich bisher nicht | 1.782 | 7.85 | 74.16 | 96.25 | |
| 3 | das möchte ich nicht beantworten | 90 | 0.40 | 3.75 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 2.403 | 10.59 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 20.288 | 89.41 | |||
| Gesamt | 20.288 | 89.41 | ||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||