Variableneigenschaften
m_intmonth_ap
Eigenschaften
| Metaangabe | Interviewmonat AP-Interview |
| Label | Interviewmonat AP-Interview |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 5.499 | |
Minimum: | 2 | |
Mean: | 8,626 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 31.023 | |
Maximum: | 11 | |
Stdev s: | 1,864 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
2 |
|
2 |
0.01 | 0.04 |
0.04 |
| |
4 |
|
88 |
0.28 | 1.60 |
1.64 |
| |
5 |
|
414 |
1.33 | 7.53 |
9.17 |
| |
6 |
|
325 |
1.05 | 5.91 |
15.08 |
| |
7 |
|
633 |
2.04 | 11.51 |
26.59 |
| |
8 |
|
774 |
2.49 | 14.08 |
40.66 |
| |
9 |
|
1.017 |
3.28 | 18.49 |
59.16 |
| |
10 |
|
1.424 |
4.59 | 25.90 |
85.05 |
| |
11 |
|
822 |
2.65 | 14.95 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 5.499 | 17.73 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
.t |
|
4.911 |
15.83 | | |
| |
.x |
|
6.607 |
21.30 | | |
| |
.y |
|
14.006 |
45.15 | | |
| | Gesamt | 25.524 | 82.27 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 31.023 | 100.0 | | |