Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Aufwachsen i… » Spells_aida2… » AUSBILDUNGSBERUF_g16
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Aufwachsen i… » Spells_aida2… » AUSBILDUNGSBERUF_g16

Variableneigenschaften

AUSBILDUNGSBERUF_g16

Eigenschaften

Label:Ausbildungsberuf (SIOPS-08)
Position:14 von 31

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.488  Minimum:16  Mean:41,588 
Gesamtfälle:14.122 Maximum:70 Stdev:8,588

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 16  - 5 0.040.20 0.20
20  - 8 0.060.32 0.52
21.67  - 25 0.181.00 1.53
22  - 2 0.010.08 1.61
22.690001  - 7 0.050.28 1.89
22.9  - 8 0.060.32 2.21
23.32  - 1 0.010.04 2.25
23.790001  - 6 0.040.24 2.49
24  - 28 0.201.13 3.62
25  - 16 0.110.64 4.26
26  - 6 0.040.24 4.50
27.370001  - 1 0.010.04 4.54
27.6  - 1 0.010.04 4.58
27.889999  - 3 0.020.12 4.70
28  - 5 0.040.20 4.90
29  - 97 0.693.90 8.80
29.09  - 1 0.010.04 8.84
29.299999  - 7 0.050.28 9.12
29.83  - 1 0.010.04 9.16
30.049999  - 3 0.020.12 9.28
30.280001  - 50 0.352.01 11.29
30.92  - 17 0.120.68 11.98
30.93  - 2 0.010.08 12.06
30.98  - 57 0.402.29 14.35
31  - 16 0.110.64 14.99
31.07  - 1 0.010.04 15.03
31.549999  - 11 0.080.44 15.47
32  - 67 0.472.69 18.17
32.25  - 1 0.010.04 18.21
32.27  - 6 0.040.24 18.45
32.490002  - 14 0.100.56 19.01
33  - 62 0.442.49 21.50
33.02  - 4 0.030.16 21.66
33.709999  - 2 0.010.08 21.74
34  - 60 0.422.41 24.16
34.009998  - 30 0.211.21 25.36
34.099998  - 2 0.010.08 25.44
34.91  - 5 0.040.20 25.64
35  - 20 0.140.80 26.45
35.110001  - 2 0.010.08 26.53
36  - 15 0.110.60 27.13
36.279999  - 9 0.060.36 27.49
36.759998  - 22 0.160.88 28.38
37  - 15 0.110.60 28.98
37.869999  - 40 0.281.61 30.59
38  - 68 0.482.73 33.32
38.57  - 7 0.050.28 33.60
39  - 3 0.020.12 33.72
39.220001  - 1 0.010.04 33.76
39.34  - 2 0.010.08 33.84
39.41  - 2 0.010.08 33.92
39.959999  - 16 0.110.64 34.57
39.990002  - 45 0.321.81 36.37
40.279999  - 43 0.301.73 38.10
40.889999  - 10 0.070.40 38.50
41  - 9 0.060.36 38.87
41.080002  - 3 0.020.12 38.99
41.130001  - 1 0.010.04 39.03
42.169998  - 74 0.522.97 42.00
42.310001  - 18 0.130.72 42.73
42.779999  - 232 1.649.32 52.05
43  - 10 0.070.40 52.45
43.52  - 20 0.140.80 53.26
43.529999  - 51 0.362.05 55.31
43.810001  - 1 0.010.04 55.35
44  - 326 2.3113.10 68.45
44.009998  - 38 0.271.53 69.98
44.150002  - 11 0.080.44 70.42
44.869999  - 4 0.030.16 70.58
45.689999  - 1 0.010.04 70.62
45.939999  - 11 0.080.44 71.06
46  - 42 0.301.69 72.75
47  - 5 0.040.20 72.95
47.610001  - 8 0.060.32 73.27
48  - 10 0.070.40 73.67
48.110001  - 1 0.010.04 73.71
48.57  - 1 0.010.04 73.75
48.810001  - 56 0.402.25 76.00
49  - 161 1.146.47 82.48
49.630001  - 9 0.060.36 82.84
49.869999  - 53 0.382.13 84.97
49.889999  - 4 0.030.16 85.13
50  - 46 0.331.85 86.98
50.09  - 10 0.070.40 87.38
50.869999  - 106 0.754.26 91.64
51  - 10 0.070.40 92.04
52  - 17 0.120.68 92.73
52.720001  - 14 0.100.56 93.29
53  - 35 0.251.41 94.69
53.889999  - 1 0.010.04 94.73
54  - 3 0.020.12 94.86
54.049999  - 1 0.010.04 94.90
54.169998  - 2 0.010.08 94.98
54.580002  - 4 0.030.16 95.14
54.639999  - 13 0.090.52 95.66
55  - 23 0.160.92 96.58
55.799999  - 1 0.010.04 96.62
56  - 2 0.010.08 96.70
56.209999  - 24 0.170.96 97.67
57  - 6 0.040.24 97.91
58  - 5 0.040.20 98.11
58.450001  - 1 0.010.04 98.15
60  - 11 0.080.44 98.59
60.150002  - 1 0.010.04 98.63
62  - 1 0.010.04 98.67
62.279999  - 1 0.010.04 98.71
62.990002  - 1 0.010.04 98.75
63.189999  - 1 0.010.04 98.79
65.660004  - 1 0.010.04 98.83
65.800003  - 27 0.191.09 99.92
69  - 1 0.010.04 99.96
70  - 1 0.010.04 100.00
Gesamt2.48817.62100.0
 Missing .t  - 11.616 82.25
.q  - 18 0.13
Gesamt11.63482.38
Gesamt14.122100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.