Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Früher ausgeübter Beruf offen (ISEI-08) |
| Gültige Fälle: | 622 | Minimum: | 11.74 | Mean: | 44,578 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 5.254 | Maximum: | 88.31 | Stdev: | 19,885 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 11.73999977 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.64 | 0.64 | |
| 13.86999989 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.16 | 0.80 | ||
| 14.21000004 | 18 | 0.34 | 2.89 | 3.70 | ||
| 16.36000061 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.64 | 4.34 | ||
| 16.37999916 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.16 | 4.50 | ||
| 16.5 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.48 | 4.98 | ||
| 17.69000053 | 8 | 0.15 | 1.29 | 6.27 | ||
| 17.79000092 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 6.59 | ||
| 18.02000046 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.16 | 6.75 | ||
| 18.07999992 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.48 | 7.23 | ||
| 19.65999985 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 7.56 | ||
| 19.78000069 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.16 | 7.72 | ||
| 20.90999985 | 5 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 8.52 | ||
| 20.95000076 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.48 | 9.00 | ||
| 21.23999977 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.64 | 9.65 | ||
| 21.63999939 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.64 | 10.29 | ||
| 21.81999969 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.64 | 10.93 | ||
| 21.95999908 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 11.25 | ||
| 22.15999985 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.48 | 11.74 | ||
| 22.25 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.16 | 11.90 | ||
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 622 | |||||
| Gesamt | 5.254 | 100.0 | ||||