Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Anzahl aller Kontakte im HH, inkl. Personenkontakte |
| Gültige Fälle: | 819 | Minimum: | 2 | Mean: | 8,139 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 819 | Maximum: | 51 | Stdev: | 5,375 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 2 | 36 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | |
| 3 | 77 | 9.40 | 9.40 | 13.80 | ||
| 4 | 85 | 10.38 | 10.38 | 24.18 | ||
| 5 | 74 | 9.04 | 9.04 | 33.21 | ||
| 6 | 80 | 9.77 | 9.77 | 42.98 | ||
| 7 | 105 | 12.82 | 12.82 | 55.80 | ||
| 8 | 87 | 10.62 | 10.62 | 66.42 | ||
| 9 | 62 | 7.57 | 7.57 | 73.99 | ||
| 10 | 34 | 4.15 | 4.15 | 78.14 | ||
| 11 | 33 | 4.03 | 4.03 | 82.17 | ||
| 12 | 28 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 85.59 | ||
| 13 | 27 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 88.89 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 90.35 | ||
| 15 | 13 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 91.94 | ||
| 16 | 10 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 93.16 | ||
| 17 | 10 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 94.38 | ||
| 18 | 5 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 94.99 | ||
| 19 | 8 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 95.97 | ||
| 20 | 6 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 96.70 | ||
| 21 | 4 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 97.19 | ||
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 819 | |||||
| Gesamt | 819 | 100.0 | ||||