Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » imon
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » imon

Variableneigenschaften

imon

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewmonat
Position:81 von 186

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.894  Minimum:1  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:12 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 110 5.815.81 5.81
10  - 154 8.138.13 13.94
11  - 777 41.0241.02 54.96
12  - 853 45.0445.04 100.00
Gesamt1.894
Gesamt1.894100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.