Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_5
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_5

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 5: Geburtsmonat
Position:103 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:201  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 23 1.4011.44 11.44
- 14 0.856.97 18.41
- 17 1.038.46 26.87
- 13 0.796.47 33.33
- 23 1.4011.44 44.78
- 14 0.856.97 51.74
- 15 0.917.46 59.20
- 14 0.856.97 66.17
- 20 1.229.95 76.12
10  - 19 1.169.45 85.57
11  - 20 1.229.95 95.52
12  - 9 0.554.48 100.00
Gesamt20112.23100.0
 Missing 97  verweigert 5 0.30
98  weiß nicht 6 0.37
  System 1.431 87.10
Gesamt1.44287.77
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.