Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_7
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3m_7

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_7

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 7: Geburtsmonat
Position:119 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.066.67 6.67
- 2 0.1213.33 20.00
- 2 0.1213.33 33.33
- 1 0.066.67 40.00
- 1 0.066.67 46.67
- 1 0.066.67 53.33
- 1 0.066.67 60.00
- 2 0.1213.33 73.33
11  - 3 0.1820.00 93.33
12  - 1 0.066.67 100.00
Gesamt150.91100.0
 Missing 98  weiß nicht 2 0.12
  System 1.626 98.97
Gesamt1.62899.09
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.