Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » intyyyy
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » intyyyy

Variableneigenschaften

intyyyy

Eigenschaften

Label:Interviewdatum: Jahr
Position:11 von 458

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.469  Minimum:2018  Mean:2.018,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.938 Maximum:2018 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2018  2018 1.469 50.00100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.46950.00100.0
 Missing 1.469 50.00
Gesamt1.46950.00
Gesamt2.938100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.