Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » I901j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » I901j

Variableneigenschaften

I901j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:6 von 458

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.469  Minimum:1990  Mean:1.997,150 
Gesamtfälle:2.938 Maximum:2002 Stdev:3,444

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1990  1990 62 2.114.22 4.22
1991  1991 46 1.573.13 7.35
1992  1992 68 2.314.63 11.98
1993  1993 92 3.136.26 18.24
1994  1994 100 3.406.81 25.05
1995  1995 103 3.517.01 32.06
1996  1996 106 3.617.22 39.28
1997  1997 141 4.809.60 48.88
1998  1998 147 5.0010.01 58.88
1999  1999 147 5.0010.01 68.89
2000  2000 161 5.4810.96 79.85
2001  2001 158 5.3810.76 90.61
2002  2002 138 4.709.39 100.00
Gesamt1.46950.00100.0
 Missing 1.469 50.00
Gesamt1.46950.00
Gesamt2.938100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.