Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1070000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1070000

Variableneigenschaften

f1070000

Eigenschaften

Label:F107_UNTERHALT_ANSPRUCH_KINDER
Position:442 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.483  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 100 5.006.74 6.74
Nein 1.383 69.0893.26 100.00
Gesamt1.48374.08100.0
 Missing KA 29 1.45
  System 490 24.48
Gesamt51925.92
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.