Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Beziehungen … » Netzdaten » neu_samp
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Beziehungen … » Netzdaten » neu_samp

Variableneigenschaften

neu_samp

Eigenschaften

Label:NEU_SAMPLE_GRUPPE
Position:4 von 172

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:25.014  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:25.098 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 6.342 25.2725.35 25.35
2,00 2.028 8.088.11 33.46
3,00 4.968 19.7919.86 53.32
4,00 3.192 12.7212.76 66.08
5,00 5.898 23.5023.58 89.66
6,00 2.586 10.3010.34 100.00
Gesamt25.01499.67100.0
 Missing -1  -1,00 84 0.33
Gesamt840.33
Gesamt25.098100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.